Open Beta is out on IOS/Android, PC & Mac! Play Now for Free! |
Other Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[File:Icon coal.png|32px]] | |[[File:Icon coal.png|32px]] | ||
|[[Coal]] | |[[Coal]] | ||
|Obtained by mining [[Coal Ore]] from a [[ | |Obtained by mining [[Coal Ore]] from a [[Generator]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon rawIron.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Raw Iron]] | |||
|Obtained by mining [[Iron Ore]] from an [[Generator]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon seeds carrot.png|32px]] | |[[File:Icon seeds carrot.png|32px]] | ||
Line 15: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Worm]] | |[[Worm]] | ||
|There is a 5% chance of obtaining a worm when using the [[Watering Can]] on dry [[Crops]]. | |There is a 5% chance of obtaining a worm when using the [[Watering Can]] on dry [[Crops]]. | ||
|- | |||
|<big>[[File:Icon stick.png|30px|]]</big> | |||
|[[Stick]] | |||
|1 [[Palm Wood]] crafts into 4 [[Stick]]s | |||
|- | |||
|<big>[[File:Icon rope.png|30px|]]</big> | |||
|[[Rope]] | |||
|2 [[Sugar Cane]] crafts into 1 [[Rope]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 06:08, 29 March 2024
Icon | Name | Obtaining |
---|---|---|
Coal | Obtained by mining Coal Ore from a Generator. | |
Raw Iron | Obtained by mining Iron Ore from an Generator. | |
Seeds | Obtained from Bird Feeding | |
Worm | There is a 5% chance of obtaining a worm when using the Watering Can on dry Crops. | |
Stick | 1 Palm Wood crafts into 4 Sticks | |
Rope | 2 Sugar Cane crafts into 1 Rope |