Open Beta is out on IOS/Android, PC & Mac! Play Now for Free! |
Other Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Worm]] | |[[Worm]] | ||
|There is a 5% chance of obtaining a worm when using the [[Watering Can]] on dry [[Crops]]. | |There is a 5% chance of obtaining a worm when using the [[Watering Can]] on dry [[Crops]]. | ||
|- | |||
|<big>[[File:Icon stick.png|30px|]]</big> | |||
|[[Stick]] | |||
|1 [[Palm Wood]] crafts into 4 [[Stick]]s | |||
|- | |||
|<big>[[File:Icon rope.png|30px|]]</big> | |||
|[[Rope]] | |||
|2 [[Sugar Cane]] crafts into 1 [[Rope]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:28, 19 January 2023
Icon | Name | Obtaining |
---|---|---|
Coal | Obtained by mining Coal Ore from a Coal Mine. | |
Seeds | Obtained from Bird Feeding | |
Worm | There is a 5% chance of obtaining a worm when using the Watering Can on dry Crops. | |
Stick | 1 Palm Wood crafts into 4 Sticks | |
Rope | 2 Sugar Cane crafts into 1 Rope |