Open Beta is out on IOS/Android, PC & Mac! Play Now for Free! |
Other Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|[[Coal]] | |[[Coal]] | ||
|Obtained by mining [[Coal Ore]] from a [[Coal Mine]]. | |Obtained by mining [[Coal Ore]] from a [[Coal Mine]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Block ironOre.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Iron Ore]] | |||
|Obtained by mining [[Iron Ore]] from an [[Iron Mine]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon seeds carrot.png|32px]] | |[[File:Icon seeds carrot.png|32px]] |
Revision as of 01:45, 21 February 2023
Icon | Name | Obtaining |
---|---|---|
Coal | Obtained by mining Coal Ore from a Coal Mine. | |
File:Block ironOre.png | Iron Ore | Obtained by mining Iron Ore from an Iron Mine. |
Seeds | Obtained from Bird Feeding | |
Worm | There is a 5% chance of obtaining a worm when using the Watering Can on dry Crops. | |
Stick | 1 Palm Wood crafts into 4 Sticks | |
Rope | 2 Sugar Cane crafts into 1 Rope |