Open Beta is out on IOS/Android, PC & Mac! Play Now for Free! |
Fish: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "There are many types of fish in Castaways. All fish can be eaten as food.") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
There are many types of fish in Castaways. All fish can be eaten as [[food]]. | There are many types of fish in Castaways. All fish can be eaten as [[food]]. | ||
== List of Fish == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | |||
|+ Fish | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! Catch Rate | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shrimp]] || 25% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seahorse]] || 18% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crab]] || 15% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clownfish]] || 12% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pufferfish]] || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Squid]] || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seaturtle]] || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dolphin]] || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shark]] || 2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whale]] || 1% | |||
|} |