Open Beta is out on IOS/Android, PC & Mac! Play Now for Free! |
Template:Sea Junk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: separate; border-spacing: 0; border-radius: 10px; overflow: hidden; box-shadow: 0 0 10px rgba(0,0,0,0.5);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="background-color: #6ECFF1; color: white; padding: 15px 10px; border-top-left-radius: 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 120px; border-bottom: 2px solid #6ECFF1;" | Icon | ||
! style="background-color: #6ECFF1; color: white; padding: 15px 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 100px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #6ECFF1;" | Name | |||
! style="background-color: #6ECFF1; color: white; padding: 15px 10px; border-top-right-radius: 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 100px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #6ECFF1;" | Catch Rate | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon | | <center>[[File:Icon kelp.png|32px|link=]] ||<center> [[Kelp]] || <center>25%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon | | <center>[[File:Icon emptyTunaCan.png|32px|link=]] || <center>[[Empty Tuna Can]] || <center>20%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon | | <center>[[File:Icon oldBoot.png|32px|link=]] ||<center> [[Old Boot]] || <center>15%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon | | <center>[[File:Icon compass.png|32px|link=]] ||<center> [[Compass]] || <center>12%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon | | <center>[[File:Icon cutlass.png|32px|link=]] || <center>[[Cutlass]] || <center>10%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon | | <center>[[File:Icon flareGun.png|32px|link=]] ||<center> [[Flare Gun]] || <center>5%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon | |<center> [[File:Icon oldKey.png|32px|link=]] || <center>[[Rusty Old Key]] || <center>5%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon | |<center> [[File:Icon laserPointer.png|32px|link=]] || <center>[[Laser Pointer]] || <center>4%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon miloDoll.png|32px|link=]] || [[Milo Doll]] || <center>1%</center> | | <center>[[File:Icon goldCoin.png|32px|link=]] ||<center> [[Gold Coin]] || <center>3%</center> | ||
|- | |||
| <center>[[File:Icon miloDoll.png|32px|link=]] || <center>[[Milo Doll]] || <center>1%</center> | |||
|} | |} |