Open Beta is out on IOS/Android, PC & Mac! Play Now for Free! |
Tool: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
There are numerous tools you can craft and use in Castaways! | There are numerous tools you can craft and use in Castaways! | ||
== List of Tools == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Icon !! Name !! Obtaining | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon woodPickaxe.png|32px|link=]] || [[Wood Pickaxe]]|| [[Crafting]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon woodAxe.png|32px|link=]] || [[Wood Axe]] || [[Crafting]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon woodShovel.png|32px|link=]] || [[Wood Shovel]] || [[Crafting]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon stonePickaxe.png|32px|link=]] || [[Stone Pickaxe]] || [[Crafting]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon stoneAxe.png|32px|link=]] || [[Stone Axe]] || [[Crafting]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon stoneShovel.png|32px|link=]] || [[Stone Shovel]] || [[Crafting]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon sledgehammer.png|32px|link=]] || [[Stone Sledgehammer]] || [[Crafting]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon fishingRod.png|32px|link=]] || [[Fishing Rod]] || [[Crafting]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon bucket.png|32px|link=]] || [[Bucket]] || [[Crafting]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Items]] | [[Category:Items]] |
Revision as of 05:58, 18 November 2022
There are numerous tools you can craft and use in Castaways!