Open Beta is out on IOS/Android, PC & Mac! Play Now for Free! |
Template:Crops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" !Icon !! Name !! Hunger Restored !! Type !! Time to Grow !! Reproduce time !! Stages !! Harvest !! Wither Time (2x) |- |32px|link= |Coffee (cannot be eaten) |{{iconbar|value=0|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} |Keeps producing after maturity |<center>10 days<center> |<center>2 days<center> |<center>5<center> |<center>1<center> |<center>2...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: separate; border-spacing: 0; border-radius: 10px; overflow: hidden; box-shadow: 0 0 10px rgba(0,0,0,0.5);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 15px 10px; border-top-left-radius: 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 120px; border-bottom: 2px solid #75B844;" | Icon | ||
| | ! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 15px 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 100px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #75B844;" | Name | ||
! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 15px 10px; border-top-right-radius: 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 100px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #75B844;" | Hunger Restored | |||
! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 15px 10px; border-top-right-radius: 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 100px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #75B844;" | Type | |||
! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 15px 10px; border-top-right-radius: 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 100px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #75B844;" | Time to Grow | |||
| | ! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 15px 10px; border-top-right-radius: 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 100px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #75B844;" | Reproduce Time | ||
! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 15px 10px; border-top-right-radius: 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 100px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #75B844;" | Stages | |||
| | ! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 15px 10px; border-top-right-radius: 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 100px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #75B844;" | Harvest | ||
! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 15px 10px; border-top-right-radius: 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 100px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #75B844;" | Wither Time (2x) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon | | [[File:Icon coffeeBeans.png|32px|link=]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Coffee]] (cannot be eaten) | ||
|{{iconbar|value=0|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=0|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
|Keeps producing after maturity | | Keeps producing after maturity | ||
|<center> | | <center>10 days</center> | ||
|<center> | | Don't reproduce | ||
|<center> | | <center>5</center> | ||
|<center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
| <center>20/4 days</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon carrot.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon sugarcane.png|32px|link=]] | ||
|[[Carrots]] | | [[Sugar Cane]] (cannot be eaten) | ||
|{{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=0|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| Keeps producing after maturity | |||
| <center>24 hours</center> | |||
| <center>24 hours</center> | |||
| <center>3</center> | |||
| <center>1-3</center> | |||
| Gone after Harvest | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon carrot.png|32px|link=]] | |||
| [[Carrots]] | |||
| {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | |||
| | | | ||
|<center>1 day<center> | | <center>1 day</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|<center>5<center> | | <center>5</center> | ||
|<center>1<center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
|<center>2 days<center> | | <center>2 days</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon cabbage.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon cabbage.png|32px|link=]] | ||
|[[Cabbage]] | | [[Cabbage]] | ||
|{{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | |||
| <center>2 days</center> | |||
| | | | ||
| <center>5</center> | |||
| <center>1</center> | |||
|<center>5<center> | | <center>4 days</center> | ||
|<center>1<center> | |||
|<center>4 days<center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon yam.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon yam.png|32px|link=]] | ||
|[[Yam]] | | [[Yam]] | ||
|{{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | |||
| <center>4 days</center> | |||
| | | | ||
| <center>5</center> | |||
| <center>1</center> | |||
|<center>5<center> | | <center>8 days</center> | ||
|<center>1<center> | |||
|<center>8 days<center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon strawberry.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon strawberry.png|32px|link=]] | ||
|[[Strawberry]] | | [[Strawberry]] | ||
|{{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
|Keeps producing after maturity | | Keeps producing after maturity | ||
|<center>7 days<center> | | <center>7 days</center> | ||
|<center>3 days<center> | | <center>3 days</center> | ||
|<center>5<center> | | <center>5</center> | ||
|<center>1<center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
|<center>14/6 days<center> | | <center>14/6 days</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon tomato.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon tomato.png|32px|link=]] | ||
|[[Tomato]] | | [[Tomato]] | ||
|{{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
|Keeps producing after maturity | | Keeps producing after maturity | ||
|<center>11 days<center> | | <center>11 days</center> | ||
|<center>4 days<center> | | <center>4 days</center> | ||
|<center>5<center> | | <center>5</center> | ||
|<center>1<center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
|<center>22/8 days<center> | | <center>22/8 days</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon corn.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon corn.png|32px|link=]] | ||
|[[Corn]] | | [[Corn]] | ||
|{{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
|Keeps producing after maturity | | Keeps producing after maturity | ||
|<center>14 days<center> | | <center>14 days</center> | ||
|<center>4 days<center> | | <center>4 days</center> | ||
|<center>5<center> | | <center>5</center> | ||
|<center>1<center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
|<center>28/8 days<center> | | <center>28/8 days</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon pineapple.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon pineapple.png|32px|link=]] | ||
|[[Pineapple]] | | [[Pineapple]] | ||
|{{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
|Keeps producing after maturity | | Keeps producing after maturity | ||
|<center>14 days<center> | | <center>14 days</center> | ||
|<center>7 days<center> | | <center>7 days</center> | ||
|<center>5<center> | | <center>5</center> | ||
|<center>1<center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
|<center>28/14 days<center> | | <center>28/14 days</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon banana.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon banana.png|32px|link=]] | ||
|[[Banana]] | | [[Banana]] | ||
|{{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
|Keeps producing after maturity | | Keeps producing after maturity | ||
|<center>28 days<center> | | <center>28 days</center> | ||
|<center>14 days<center> | | <center>14 days</center> | ||
|<center>4<center> | | <center>4</center> | ||
|<center>1<center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
| | | Gone after Harvest | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon passionFruit.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon passionFruit.png|32px|link=]] | ||
|[[Passion Fruit]] | | [[Passion Fruit]] | ||
|{{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
|Keeps producing after maturity | | Keeps producing after maturity | ||
|<center>28 days<center> | | <center>28 days</center> | ||
|<center>14 days<center> | | <center>14 days</center> | ||
|<center>4<center> | | <center>4</center> | ||
|<center>1<center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon mango.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon mango.png|32px|link=]] | ||
|[[Mango]] | | [[Mango]] | ||
|{{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
|Keeps producing after maturity | | Keeps producing after maturity | ||
|<center>28 days<center> | | <center>28 days</center> | ||
|<center>14 days<center> | | <center>14 days</center> | ||
|<center>4<center> | | <center>4</center> | ||
|<center>1<center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon guava.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon guava.png|32px|link=]] | ||
|[[Guava]] | | [[Guava]] | ||
|{{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
|Keeps producing after maturity | | Keeps producing after maturity | ||
|<center>28 days<center> | | <center>28 days</center> | ||
|<center>14 days<center> | | <center>14 days</center> | ||
|<center>4<center> | | <center>4</center> | ||
|<center>1<center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon orange.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon orange.png|32px|link=]] | ||
|[[Orange]] | | [[Orange]] | ||
|{{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
|Keeps producing after maturity | | Keeps producing after maturity | ||
|<center>28 days<center> | | <center>28 days</center> | ||
|<center>14 days<center> | | <center>14 days</center> | ||
|<center>4<center> | | <center>4</center> | ||
|<center>1< | | <center>1</center> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon lemon.png|32px|link=]] | |||
| [[Lemon]] | |||
| {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | |||
| Keeps producing after maturity | |||
| <center>28 days</center> | |||
| <center>14 days</center> | |||
| <center>4</center> | |||
| <center>1</center> | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |