Open Beta is out on IOS/Android, PC & Mac! Play Now for Free! |
Template:Crops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 10px 5px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #75B844;" | Reproduce Time | ! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 10px 5px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #75B844;" | Reproduce Time | ||
! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 10px 5px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #75B844;" | Stages | ! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 10px 5px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #75B844;" | Stages | ||
! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 10px 5px | ! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 10px 5px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #75B844;" | Harvest | ||
! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 10px 5px; border-top-right-radius: 10px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #75B844;" | Wither Time (2x) | ! style="background-color: #75B844; color: white; padding: 10px 5px; border-top-right-radius: 10px; text-align: center; border-bottom: 2px solid #75B844;" | Wither Time (2x) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Coffee]] (cannot be eaten) | | [[Coffee]] (cannot be eaten) | ||
| {{iconbar|value=0|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=0|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | | <center>✓</center> | ||
| <center>10 days</center> | | <center>10 days</center> | ||
| Don't reproduce | | Don't reproduce | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [[Sugar Cane]] (cannot be eaten) | | [[Sugar Cane]] (cannot be eaten) | ||
| {{iconbar|value=0|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=0|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | | <center>✓</center> | ||
| <center>24 hours</center> | | <center>24 hours</center> | ||
| <center>24 hours</center> | | <center>24 hours</center> | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | | | ||
| <center> | | <center>✓</center> | ||
| | | | ||
| <center>5</center> | | <center>5</center> | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | | | ||
| <center> | | <center>✓</center> | ||
| | | | ||
| <center>5</center> | | <center>5</center> | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | | | ||
| <center> | | <center>✓</center> | ||
| | | | ||
| <center>5</center> | | <center>5</center> | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| [[Strawberry]] | | [[Strawberry]] | ||
| {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | | <center>✓</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>10 days</center> | ||
| <center>3 days</center> | | <center>3 days</center> | ||
| <center>5</center> | | <center>5</center> | ||
| <center>1</center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>20/4 days</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon tomato.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon tomato.png|32px|link=]] | ||
| [[Tomato]] | | [[Tomato]] | ||
| {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | | <center>✓</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>10 days</center> | ||
| <center>4 days</center> | | <center>4 days</center> | ||
| <center>5</center> | | <center>5</center> | ||
| <center>1</center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>20/4 days</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon corn.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon corn.png|32px|link=]] | ||
| [[Corn]] | | [[Corn]] | ||
| {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=3|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | | <center>✓</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>10 days</center> | ||
| <center>4 days</center> | | <center>4 days</center> | ||
| <center>5</center> | | <center>5</center> | ||
| <center>1</center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>20/4 days</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon pineapple.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon pineapple.png|32px|link=]] | ||
| [[Pineapple]] | | [[Pineapple]] | ||
| {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | | <center>✓</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>10 days</center> | ||
| <center>7 days</center> | | <center>7 days</center> | ||
| <center>5</center> | | <center>5</center> | ||
| <center>1</center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>20/4 days</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon banana.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon banana.png|32px|link=]] | ||
| [[Banana]] | | [[Banana]] | ||
| {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | | <center>✓</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>10 days</center> | ||
| <center>14 days</center> | | <center>14 days</center> | ||
| <center>4</center> | | <center>4</center> | ||
| <center>1</center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
| | | <center>20/4 days</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon passionFruit.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon passionFruit.png|32px|link=]] | ||
| [[Passion Fruit]] | | [[Passion Fruit]] | ||
| {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | | <center>✓</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>10 days</center> | ||
| <center>14 days</center> | | <center>14 days</center> | ||
| <center>4</center> | | <center>4</center> | ||
| <center>1</center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
| | | <center>20/4 days</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon mango.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon mango.png|32px|link=]] | ||
| [[Mango]] | | [[Mango]] | ||
| {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | | <center>✓</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>10 days</center> | ||
| <center>14 days</center> | | <center>14 days</center> | ||
| <center>4</center> | | <center>4</center> | ||
| <center>1</center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
| | | <center>20/4 days</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon guava.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon guava.png|32px|link=]] | ||
| [[Guava]] | | [[Guava]] | ||
| {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | | <center>✓</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>10 days</center> | ||
| <center>14 days</center> | | <center>14 days</center> | ||
| <center>4</center> | | <center>4</center> | ||
| <center>1</center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
| | | <center>20/4 days</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon orange.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon orange.png|32px|link=]] | ||
| [[Orange]] | | [[Orange]] | ||
| {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | | <center>✓</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>10 days</center> | ||
| <center>14 days</center> | | <center>14 days</center> | ||
| <center>4</center> | | <center>4</center> | ||
| <center>1</center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
| | | <center>20/4 days</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon lemon.png|32px|link=]] | | [[File:Icon lemon.png|32px|link=]] | ||
| [[Lemon]] | | [[Lemon]] | ||
| {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | | {{iconbar|value=6|size=16px|full=Icon hunger full.png|half=Icon hunger halfFull.png|empty=Icon hunger empty.png|reverse=1|total=20}} | ||
| | | <center>✓</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>10 days</center> | ||
| <center>14 days</center> | | <center>14 days</center> | ||
| <center>4</center> | | <center>4</center> | ||
| <center>1</center> | | <center>1</center> | ||
| | | <center>20/4 days</center> | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} |