Open Beta is out on IOS/Android, PC & Mac! Play Now for Free! |
Talk:Controls: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(This is the Chinese version of the original Getting Started page.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|<big>邀请好友<big> | |<big>邀请好友<big> | ||
|L | |L | ||
|- | |||
|<big>打开背包<big> | |<big>打开背包<big> | ||
|E | |E |