Open Beta is out on IOS/Android, PC & Mac! Play Now for Free! |
Controls: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(forgot some stuff) |
(Add Q button(discard)) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|L | |L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<big> | |<big>Open Inventory<big> | ||
|E | |E | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<big> | |<big>Discard Item<big> | ||
|Q | |||
|- | |||
|<big>Use Island Selector<big> | |||
|I | |I | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:33, 20 November 2022
This is the guide on how to control your character and use functions in game.
Moving
Description | Key |
---|---|
Movement Keys | WASD |
Move Camera | Left Mouse Button |
Use Key | Right Mouse Button |
Toggle Microphone | M |
Toggle Chat | C |
Pop Up Invite Link | L |
Open Inventory | E |
Discard Item | Q |
Use Island Selector | I |