Open Beta is out on IOS/Android, PC & Mac! Play Now for Free! |
Composter Template: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: separate; border-spacing: 0; border-radius: 10px; overflow: hidden; box-shadow: 0 0 10px rgba(0,0,0,0.5);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: separate; border-spacing: 0; border-radius: 10px; overflow: hidden; box-shadow: 0 0 10px rgba(0,0,0,0.5);" | ||
! style="background-color: #F7CB6F; color: black; padding: 15px 10px; border-top-left-radius: 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 120px;" | Composter Level | ! style="background-color: #F7CB6F; color: black; padding: 15px 10px; border-top-left-radius: 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 120px;" | Composter Level | ||
! style="background-color: #F7CB6F; color: black; padding: 15px 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: | ! style="background-color: #F7CB6F; color: black; padding: 15px 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width:80px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon Dabloon.png|32px]] | ||
! style="background-color: #F7CB6F; color: black; padding: 15px 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: | ! style="background-color: #F7CB6F; color: black; padding: 15px 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width:80px; text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon Sandollar.png|32px]] | ||
! style="background-color: #F7CB6F; color: white; padding: 15px 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 80px;" |[[File:Icon carrot.png|32px|link=]] | ! style="background-color: #F7CB6F; color: white; padding: 15px 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 80px;" |[[File:Icon carrot.png|32px|link=]] | ||
! style="background-color: #F7CB6F; color: white; padding: 15px 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 80px;" |[[File:Icon cabbage.png|32px|link=]] | ! style="background-color: #F7CB6F; color: white; padding: 15px 10px; vertical-align: bottom; min-width: 80px;" |[[File:Icon cabbage.png|32px|link=]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|<center>8</center> | |<center>8</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<big style="display: block; margin: 0 auto; text-align: center;"><big>3</big></big> | |||
|<center>840</center> | |||
|<center>8400</center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>6</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<big style="display: block; margin: 0 auto; text-align: center;"><big>4</big></big> | |||
|<center>1440</center> | |||
|<center>14400</center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>6</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<big style="display: block; margin: 0 auto; text-align: center;"><big>5</big></big> | |||
|<center>1999</center> | |||
|<center>20400</center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>6</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<big style="display: block; margin: 0 auto; text-align: center;"><big>6</big></big> | |||
|<center>2499</center> | |||
|<center>26400</center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>6</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<big style="display: block; margin: 0 auto; text-align: center;"><big>7</big></big> | |||
|<center>2999</center> | |||
|<center>32400</center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>6</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<big style="display: block; margin: 0 auto; text-align: center;"><big>8</big></big> | |||
|<center>3500</center> | |||
|<center>38400</center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>6</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<big style="display: block; margin: 0 auto; text-align: center;"><big>9</big></big> | |||
|<center>4200</center> | |||
|<center>44400</center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>6</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<big style="display: block; margin: 0 auto; text-align: center;"><big>10</big></big> | |||
|<center>4999</center> | |||
|<center>50000</center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>6</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
|} | |} |