Open Beta is out on IOS/Android, PC & Mac! Play Now for Free! |
Sea Junk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|+ Sea Junk | |+ Sea Junk | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item !! Catch Rate | ! Item !! Catch Rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kelp || 25% | | [[Kelp]] || 25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Empty Tuna Can]] || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Old Boot]] || 15% | ||
|- | |||
| [[Compass]] || 12% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cutlass]] || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flare Gun]] || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rusty Old Key]] || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Laser Pointer]] || 4% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gold Coin]] || 3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Milo Doll]] || 1% | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:21, 18 November 2022
Sea Junk can be obtained from The Seas by using a Fishing Rod anywhere in the water.
List of Sea Junk
Item | Catch Rate |
---|---|
Kelp | 25% |
Empty Tuna Can | 20% |
Old Boot | 15% |
Compass | 12% |
Cutlass | 10% |
Flare Gun | 5% |
Rusty Old Key | 5% |
Laser Pointer | 4% |
Gold Coin | 3% |
Milo Doll | 1% |