Open Beta is out on IOS/Android, PC & Mac! Play Now for Free! |
Hunger: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Players can lose hunger for doing activities in Castaways. You can restore hunger by eating Food") |
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Food !! Hunger Restoration | |||
|- | |||
| Kelp || 1/2 Hunger | |||
|- | |||
| Shrimp || 3 Hunger | |||
|- | |||
| Sea Horse || 3 Hunger | |||
|- | |||
| Crab || 3 Hunger | |||
|- | |||
| Clown Fish || 6 Hunger | |||
|- | |||
| Pufferfish || 6 Hunger | |||
|- | |||
| Turtle || 6 Hunger | |||
|- | |||
| Dolphin || 7 1/2 Hunger | |||
|- | |||
| Shark || 7 1/2 Hunger | |||
|- | |||
| Squid || 7 1/2 Hunger | |||
|- | |||
| Whale || 10 Hunger | |||
|} | |||
Players can lose hunger for doing activities in Castaways. You can restore hunger by eating [[Food]] | Players can lose hunger for doing activities in Castaways. You can restore hunger by eating [[Food]] |
Revision as of 03:30, 18 November 2022
Food | Hunger Restoration |
---|---|
Kelp | 1/2 Hunger |
Shrimp | 3 Hunger |
Sea Horse | 3 Hunger |
Crab | 3 Hunger |
Clown Fish | 6 Hunger |
Pufferfish | 6 Hunger |
Turtle | 6 Hunger |
Dolphin | 7 1/2 Hunger |
Shark | 7 1/2 Hunger |
Squid | 7 1/2 Hunger |
Whale | 10 Hunger |
Players can lose hunger for doing activities in Castaways. You can restore hunger by eating Food