Open Beta is out on IOS/Android, PC & Mac! Play Now for Free! |
Block: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Open Beta is out on IOS/Android, PC & Mac! Play Now for Free! |
(→Blocks) |
(→Blocks) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[File:Icon blockCoalOre.png|32px|link=]] | |[[File:Icon blockCoalOre.png|32px|link=]] | ||
|[[Coal Ore]] | |[[Coal Ore]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon blockFurnace.png|32px|link=]] | |||
|[[Furnace]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Items]] | [[Category:Items]] |
A block is an item or resource that can be mined or placed in the world.
Icon | Name |
---|---|
Dirt | |
Grass | |
Stone | |
Sand | |
Palm Wood | |
Coal Ore | |
Furnace |