Open Beta is out on IOS/Android, PC & Mac! Play Now for Free! |
Block: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Blocks) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[File:Icon blockPalm.png|32px|link=]] | |[[File:Icon blockPalm.png|32px|link=]] | ||
|[[Palm Wood]] | |[[Palm Wood]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon blockCoalOre.png|32px|link=]] | |||
|[[Coal Ore]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Items]] | [[Category:Items]] |